INFORMATIVE CLASSES SCHEDULE

Register for a class in the registration calendar below this schedule!

Image

REGISTRATION CALENDAR

Register for a class you're interested, by clicking on it in the calendar!

PLEASE REGISTER TO THE CLASS BY END OF PREVIOUS DAY OR SOONER!

march 18, 2019 - march 24, 2019

  • dec 24, 2018 - dec 30, 2018
  • dec 31, 2018 - jan 06, 2019
  • jan 07, 2019 - jan 13, 2019
  • jan 14, 2019 - jan 20, 2019
  • jan 21, 2019 - jan 27, 2019
  • jan 28, 2019 - feb 03, 2019
  • feb 04, 2019 - feb 10, 2019
  • feb 11, 2019 - feb 17, 2019
  • feb 18, 2019 - feb 24, 2019
  • feb 25, 2019 - mar 03, 2019
  • mar 04, 2019 - mar 10, 2019
  • mar 11, 2019 - mar 17, 2019
  • mar 18, 2019 - mar 24, 2019
  • mar 25, 2019 - mar 31, 2019
  • apr 01, 2019 - apr 07, 2019
  • apr 08, 2019 - apr 14, 2019
  • apr 15, 2019 - apr 21, 2019
  • apr 22, 2019 - apr 28, 2019
  • apr 29, 2019 - may 05, 2019
  • may 06, 2019 - may 12, 2019
  • may 13, 2019 - may 19, 2019
  • may 20, 2019 - may 26, 2019
  • may 27, 2019 - jun 02, 2019
  • jun 03, 2019 - jun 09, 2019
  • jun 10, 2019 - jun 16, 2019
mon18
tue19
wed20
thu21
fri22
sat23
sun24

wed20mar17:30wed18:30PILATES & YOGA (VESELA MUGURA)17:30 - 18:30 Trainer: Linna Ostrovska

wed20mar19:00wed19:50OPEN FLOOR PILATES (MAZAS GRUPAS NODARBĪBA UZ PILATES TRENAŽIERIEM)19:00 - 19:50 Trainer: Linna Ostrovska

thu21mar08:00thu08:55HATHA YOGA (joga plūsmā)08:00 - 08:55 Trainer: Jūlija Lovina

thu21mar12:05thu12:55PILATES INTRO (Pilates stājai un visam ķermenim)12:05 - 12:55 Trainer: Diāna Zabudska

thu21mar13:10thu14:00OPEN FLOOR PILATES (MAZAS GRUPAS NODARBĪBA UZ PILATES TRENAŽIERIEM )13:10 - 14:00 Trainer: Diāna Zabudska

thu21mar17:30thu18:30Pilates Core +streching (Pilates stingrai vēderpresei + stiepšanās)17:30 - 18:30 Trainer: Justīne Jekste

thu21mar19:00thu20:15HATHA YOGA (joga plūsmā)19:00 - 20:15 Trainer: Anete Butāne

fri22mar17:30fri18:45HATHA YOGA (joga plūsmā)17:30 - 18:45 Trainer: Annija Vēvere

sat23mar10:30sat11:30Pilates Core +streching (Pilates stingrai vēderpresei + stiepšanās)10:30 - 11:30 Trainer: Justīne Jekste

sun24mar10:30sun11:45HATHA YOGA (joga plūsmā)10:30 - 11:45 Trainer: Anete Butāne